Beadle Motor Services, Market Weighton

Beadle Motor Services
Unit 11 Becklands Park Ind Est, Market Weighton
YO43 3EF Market Weighton
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
01430 872265
01430 879425
01430 872265
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 24 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
BEADLE MOTOR SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 11, BECKLANDS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, YO43 3EF, MARKET WEIGHTON, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
06945229
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BEADLE MOTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
26 Jun 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Automotive, Aircraft & Boat, Aircraft, Boats
Products
Tyres, Part-worn Tyres, Exhausts
Services
Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Tyres, Diagnostic Equipment, Air Conditioning Servicing, Exhaust, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Garage Services, Car Service, MOT Test, Air Conditioning Service, General Repairs
Categories
Tyre Dealers
Beadle Motor Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Beadle Motor Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. York Road
    YO43 3PU  Market Weighton
  2. 1A Sandholme
    YO43 3ND  Market Weighton
  3. 1A SANDHOLME
    YO43 3ND  Market Weighton
  4. 4 Sandwalk
    YO43 3HQ  York
  5. Southgate’s Garage, 8 High Street
    YO43 4HL  Holme-On-Spalding-Moor
  6. The Oaks, Main Rd, Gilberdyke
    HU15 2UP  Gilberdyke
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies